TEAM RANKINGS

1 Oakland Schools Technical Campus--Ne The Juggernauts
27 Clarkston High School Team RUSH
33 Notre Dame Preparatory Killer Bees
51 Pontiac High School The Wings of Fire
66 Ypsilanti Community HS STEM Academy Grizzly Robotics
67 Huron Valley Schools The HOT Team
68 Brandon High School,Holly High School Truck Town Thunder
70 Goodrich High School More Martians
74 Holland High School,Black River Public School Team C.H.A.O.S.
85 Zeeland East and West High School B.O.B. (Built on Brains)
94 Southfield High School The Technojays
107 Holland Christian High School Team R.O.B.O.T.I.C.S.
123 Hamtramck High School Team - Cosmos
141 West Ottawa High School Campus WOBOT
201 Rochester High School The FEDS
216 Grandville High School More RoboDawgs
217 Joan C. Sergent Instructional Resource Center ThunderChickens
226 Athens High School,Troy High School Hammerheads
240 Jefferson High School Tempest
244 Grandville High School RoboDawgs 3D
245 Rochester Adams High School Adambots
247 Berkley High School,Shrine Catholic High School Da Bears
280 Taylor Career and Technical Center TnT
288 Grandville High School The RoboDawgs
302 Lake Orion Community High School The Dragons
308 Walled Lake The Monsters
313 Wayne Memorial High School The Bionic Zebras
314 Carman-Ainsworth High School The Megatron Oracles
322 Flint,Mott Middle College High School Team F.I.R.E.
453 L'Anse Creuse High School Rockem Sockem Robotics
468 BSA Explorer Post 1888 Aftershock
469 International Academy Las Guerrillas
470 Ypsilanti New Tech High School Grizzly Robotics
494 Goodrich High School Martians
503 Novi High School Frog Force
548 Northville High School Robostangs
573 Brother Rice and Marian High School Mech Warriors
703 Saginaw Career Complex Team Phoenix
815 Allen Park High School,Cabrini High School Advanced Power
818 Neighborhood Group Steel Armadillos
830 Huron High School The RatPack
835 Detroit Country Day School The Sting
857 Houghton Central High School Superior Roboworks
858 Wyoming High School Demons
862 Plymouth- Canton Lightning Robotics
894 Powers Catholic Chargers
904 Grand Rapids Central High School D cubed
910 Bishop Foley Catholic High School The Foley Freeze
1023 Bedford Senior High School Bedford Express
1025 Ferndale High School IMPIS
1076 Pioneer High School Pi Hi Samurai
1188 Royal Oak High School RoboRavens1
1189 Grosse Pointe The Gearheads
1243 Swartz Creek High School Dragons
1250 Henry Ford Academy Gator-Bots
1254 Van Buren Technology Center Tech Force
1322 Neighborhood Group GRAYT
1481 Mercy High School The Riveters
1502 Chelsea High School Technical Difficulties
1504 Okemos High School Desperate Penguins
1506 Family Friends Metal Muscle
1528 Monroe High School MTR (Monroe Trojan Robotics)
1596 Sault Area Career Center The Instigators
1677 Kalamazoo Area Math and Science Center Quantum Ninjas
1684 Lapeer Community High School Chimeras
1701 University of Detroit Jesuit High School RoboCubs
1711 Traverse City Central High School Raptors
1718 Macomb Academy of Arts & Sciences The Fighting Pi
1896 Tba Career Tech Center Concussive Engineers
1918 Newaygo County Career Tech Center NC GEARS
1940 Benton Harbor High School The Tech Tigers
2048 Detroit International Academy for Young Women The Pink Panthers
2054 Hopkins High School Tech Vikes
2075 West Catholic High School Enigma Robotics
2137 Oxford High School TORC
2145 Lake Fenton High School HAZMATs
2224 Renaissance High School RoboPhoenix
2246 Johannesburg-Lewiston High School The Army of Sum
2337 Grand Blanc Community High School EngiNERDs
2405 Fruitport High School Techno Trojans
2474 Berrien Resa Excel
2586 Calumet High School Copper Bots
2591 Detroit Academy of Arts and Sciences RedTails
2604 Capac High School Metal and Soul
2611 Jackson Area Career Center Jacktown Vectors
2612 Waterford Mott High School The Corsairs
2619 H.H. Dow High School The Charge
2620 Southgate Anderson High School Titans
2673 Cass Technical High School Tenacious Technicians
2676 Ecorse Community High School Ecorse Robo Raiders
2767 Kalamazoo County 4-h Stryke Force
2771 Kent County Code Red Robotics / Stray Dogs
2832 Livonia Public Schools The Livonia Warriors
2834 Bloomfield Hills High School Bionic Black Hawks
2851 Utica High School Crevolution
2959 Coloma High School Robotarians
2960 Birmingham Seaholm automation nation
3096 East English Village Prep Academy The Village Bulldogs
3098 Waterford Kettering High School The Captains
3175 University Liggett School Knight Vision
3234 Lowell Senior High School Red Arrows
3302 Clawson High School TurboTrojans
3322 Skyline High School Eagle Imperium
3357 Forest Hills School District COMETS
3398 King High School Crushing Crusaders
3414 Farmington High School Hackbots
3452 Berrien Springs High School GreengineerZ
3458 Home School Code Blue
3534 Davison High School House of Cards
3535 Lapeer Co. Education and TechCt Galaktech Invaders
3536 Hartland High School Electro Eagles
3537 Inland Lakes High School Delta Force
3538 Avondale High School RoboJackets
3539 Romeo High School Byting Bulldogs
3542 Speed S.P.E.E.D
3546 Grand Haven High School Buc'n'Gears
3547 Monroe Isd Virus
3568 Linden High School RoboEagles
3570 Alma Senior High School Pheonix
3572 Mona Shores High School Wavelength
3602 Escanaba Area Public High School RoboMos
3603 Reed City High School Cyber Coyotes
3604 Woodhaven High School Goon Squad
3617 Marquette Senior High School Cold Logic
3618 Petoskey High School Petoskey Paladins
3619 Edison Public School Academy Blackhawks
3620 St. Joseph High School Average Joes
3632 Detroit School of Arts D-Techs
3641 South Lyon The Flying Toasters
3655 Mason High School Tractor Technicians
3656 Dexter High School Dreadbots
3658 Harper Creek High School Robo - Beavers
3667 Port Huron High School Mecanum Knights
3668 Whitmore Lake High School TroBots
3688 Suttons Bay Senior High School Norsemen
3707 Brighton High School Brighton TechnoDogs
3767 West Senior High Titan Robotics
3770 Bullock Creek High School BlitzCreek
3773 Tecumseh High School Cobalt Commanders
3875 East Kentwood High School Red Storm Robotics
4003 Allendale High School TriSonics
4004 Muskegon Area Robotics Students, Inc. M.A.R.S. Rovers
4130 Richmond Community High School The Blue Devils
4216 East Jackson High School Blue Ops Robotics
4237 Lakeshore High School Team Lance-A-Bot
4325 Ross Beatty High School RoboRangers
4327 Lakeview High School Q Branch
4337 Holton High School R 13
4362 Charyl Stockwell Academy - High School Gems
4375 Westwood High School Westend Gearbusters
4376 Charlevoix High School Raydernators
4377 Boyne City High School Boyne City Blaze
4380 Heroes Alliance Dynomite
4381 Gull Lake High School Twisted Devils
4382 Saginaw High School Team Trobot
4384 International Academy Benzene Bots
4390 Advanced Technology Academy ATA Coregears
4391 Gladstone Area High School BraveBots
4392 Brimley Jr./Sr. High The Deceivers
4395 Dundee Community High School Dundee Vi-Borgs
4398 St Francis High School Imprimis Deo
4405 Plymouth Christian Academy The Atoms Family
4408 Pennfield Senior High School The Robo Panthers
4409 Home School Ground Zero
4453 Marshall High School The Red Hot Chili Bots
4482 Heritage Christian Academy Intelligent Design [ID Robotics]
4507 Denby High School TARminators
4568 North Adams High School Robot Commander
4680 Cesar Chavez High School Az-Tech Eagles
4715 Big Bay De Noc School Big Bay Black Bears
4737 West Bloomfield High School Atomigators
4758 Central High School RoboBlazers
4768 Detroit Institute of Technology at Cody Comets
4776 Howell High School S.C.O.T.S. Bots
4779 Cardinal Mooney Catholic RoboSapiens
4810 International Academy of Macomb I AM Robot
4811 Madison High School Majestic Eagles
4815 Center Line High School Electropanthers
4819 Gratiot Isabella RESD ,Gratiot Isabella RESD Flat Mountain Mechanics
4827 Negaunee High School Minerbotics
4835 Manistique Middle and High School Junkyard Dawgs
4838 River Rouge Panthers
4840 Redford Union High School The Panthers
4851 Southeastern High School JungleBots
4854 Ford High School Trobots
4855 South Haven High School Ramageddon
4956 Whitehall Senior High Robosharks
4961 Almont High School Shock and Awe-sum
4967 Paradise Teams That ONE Team
4970 Bark River-Harris Jr/Sr High School ICE Cubed
4983 Mancelona High School IronBots
4988 Cedarville High School Yooper Troopers
4994 Kingston High School Kingston Robo-Cards
4998 Genesee Early College TESLA
5046 Memphis High School Jacked Up Jackets
5048 Imlay City High School Spartronics
5050 Airport Senior High School Cow Town Robotics
5053 Our Lady of the Lakes Catholic School Lakers
5056 Buchanan High School MegaHurtz
5065 Frontier International Academy Knights
5066 Saline High School Singularity
5067 Rudolf Steiner School of Ann Arbor Steiner Steel Storm
5069 Edwardsburg High School The Iron Giants
5072 Detour High School Raider Robotics
5084 Corunna High School FridgeBot Inc.
5086 Cadillac Senior High School Cadillac Connectors
5090 Trenton High School Torque-Nados
5110 Elk Rapids High School Robo Herd
5114 Fenton Senior High School Titanium Tigers
5144 Lisd Tech Center P.R.E.D.A.T.O.R.S
5150 Kearsley High School Hybrid Hornets
5152 Otsego High School Alotobots
5155 Ubly Community High School Bearcats
5156 Laker High School Laker Robots
5161 Plainwell High School Trojan Technicians
5162 Big Rapids High School The Big Red Theory
5166 Freeland Middle School/High School Fabricators
5167 Marysville High School Vi-Bots
5173 Fennville Public High School Robohawks
5175 Pickford High School Robo Panthers
5182 Union High School Chieftainators
5183 Gaylord High School/Voc. Bldg. Devil Bots
5193 Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy Pantheon
5194 Gobles High School Gobles Voltage
5197 Northwestern High School DCP @ NW
5201 North Branch High School Bronco Bots
5203 Meridian High School Volatile Chaos Inhibitors
5204 Three Rivers High School Robocats
5205 Concord High School CHS FullMetal-Jackets
5213 Lasalle High School St. Ignace SHIELD
5214 South Lake High School The Mighty CavBots
5215 Frankenmuth High School Steagles
5216 Garber High School E-Ville Empire
5217 Riverside Academy West Robocats
5222 Arthur Hill High School JackBotics
5225 East Detroit High School The Shambotz
5227 Schoolcraft High School Eagle Elite
5229 Heritage High School Heritage Hawkbots
5230 Alpena High School The Resistance
5231 Shepherd High School Radical Jays
5234 Ovid-Elsie High School MarauderBots
5235 Chesaning Union High School Gears of Fortune
5238 Lakeville High School Falconators
5239 Harper Woods High School Harper Woods Pioneers
5247 East Jordan High School Red Devil Robotics
5248 Hastings High School Robo-Saxons
5251 WAY Academy-Flint WAYbots
5255 Muskegon Heights High School Robotic Tigers
5256 Lakewood High School Atomic Vikings
5257 Coleman Junion/Senior High School CometKaze
5260 Owosso High School Owosso Operating System
5263 Riverview Community High School Robo-Bucs
5282 Durand Area High School Railroaders
5314 Pellston Middle/High School Ice Bots
5316 Saranac High School The Architects
5424 Home School Rogue Robots
5436 Stoney Creek High School Cyber Cats
5447 Unionville-Sebewaing High School Team Robotica
5448 Crossroads Charter Academy  CC Automationeers
5460 Lapeer Community High School 2 Strike Zone
5462 Paw Paw High School 2PawR (2 Paw Robotics)
5467 Fordson High School RoboTractors
5470 Coopersville High School Broncos
5473 West Michigan Aviation Academy Team Spitfire.
5478 Pershing High School Pershing Doughbots
5486 Lake Linden-Hubbell High School Robotic Turmoil
5487 Caro High School Tiger Robotics
5498 Grosse Ile High School Wired Devils
5501 Burr Oak High School Bobcats
5502 Jonesville High School Cobrots
5504 Pinconning High School The Loose Connections
5505 Alpena High School V2 Robotics
5509 Midland High School Like a Boss.
5517 Madison Academy - High School District 5517 The Engineers on Fire
5523 Grass Lake High School RoboWarriors
5524 Birch Run High School MacroProcessors
5525 Alcona Community High School Tool Cats
5527 International Academy of Flint (K-12) Cyber Phoenix
5530 Greenhills School The Lawnmowers
5531 Dearborn High School Orange Crush
5532 University Prep Academy  The G.O.A.T.S
5533 Clio High School Electric Horse Power
5534 Onaway Senior High School Onaway Onabots
5535 New Buffalo Senior High School Bionic Bison
5538 Swan Valley High School Vikingbots
5547 Hale High School The Talons
5555 Fitzgerald Senior High School Spartans
5559 Camden-Frontier High School Gear Grinders
5560 Central Lake Public School Central Lake Trobotics
5561 Flushing High School Raider Robotics
5562 Maple City-Glen Lake Jr/Sr High School Laker Logistics
5567 Milan High School Code Red Robotics
5577 Detroit Cristo Rey High School Kinematic Wolves
5603 Bay City Western High School Rise of the Warrior Bots
5610 Saugatuck High School Saugatuck Robotics
5612 Bentley Senior High School RoboRaptors
5619 Jalen Rose Leadership Academy Jaguars
5622 Central Montcalm High School Green Hornets
5623 Galesburg-Augusta High School Robotic Rams
5641 Byron Area High School Eagles
5642 Mumford High School Mumford Mustangs
5660 Atherton High School A.R.T. Atherton Robotics Team
5661 Whittemore-Prescott Area H.S. RoboCards
5662 Dryden High School A Flock of Nerds
5664 Muskegon High School Big Red Robotics
5674 Eaton Rapids Senior High School The GEARHOUNDS
5675 Mattawan High School WiredCats
5676 Hillsdale High School Robo-Hornets
5685 Litchfield High School Robo Terriers
5688 Hudson Area High School Robo Knights
5694 Hamady Community High School Hamady Hawks
5695 Lee M. Thurston High School Heavy Duty Eagles
5697 Bridgeport High School Bearcats
5702 Nah Tah Wahsh PSA Robotawatomis
5703 The Midland Academy Eagles Crew
5704 Blended Learning Academies  Blended Learning Academies
5706 Newberry High School Tahquamenon Phenomenon
5708 Community High School Zebrotics
5709 Rudyard High School Rudyard Nerf Herders
5710 Charlotte Senior High School The O-Bots
5712 Hemlock High School Hemlock's Gray Matter
5713 Beecher High School Beecher Cyber Bucs
5714 Ojibwe Charter School Ojibwe Bots
5756 Detroit Hispanic Dev Cor R.E.C'in Crew
5774 Heroes Alliance Flint Maximum Overload
5843 St. Clair High School Flurb
5853 Arbor Preparatory High School FEAR The Termigators
5860 Algonac High School Full Metal Muskrats
5878 Mackinac Island School The Great Lakers
5901 Voyageur Consortium High School Cougars
5907 Catholic Central High School CC Shambots
5915 Mercy Education Project Mercy Midnight Storm
5926 St Clair County 4-H MooBotics
5927 iCademy Global iCademy Globetrotters
5963 Ca Frost Environmental Science Academy CA Frost High School
5980 East Grand Rapids High School East Grand Rapids Robotics
5982 Merrill High School Circuits of Destruction
5989 Ewen-Trout Creek Consolidated School Panthers
6002 Kalamazoo Central High School ZooBOTix
6005 Mason County Eastern Junior High/High School Cardinaltronics
6011 Sturgis High School Cyber Trojans
6013 Cornerstone Health+Technology High School Robowolves
6019 Lapeer Home School Lapeer Homeschool
6020 John Glenn High School JGHS
6029 Lincoln Park High School The Railbots
6033 Beal City High School Gaget Agents
6043 Allegan High School Allegan Tigers Robotics Team
6053 Colon High School Magi Pride
6057 Edsel Ford High School Team Edsel
6065 Kenowa Hills High School Titanium Dragons
6066 Mcbain High School Rambler Robotics
6067 St. Charles Community High School Underdogs
6071 Bay City Central High School Bot Central
6073 Carrollton High School Cav-Bots
6074 Roscommon High School RoscoBots
6075 Leland Public School Leland Zebrotics
6077 Posen Consolidated High School Wiking Kujon
6078 Holt Senior High School RoboRams
6079 North Central Area Junior/Senior High School Mech Tech
6081 Manchester High School Digital Dislocators
6085 Brown City High School Devil Bots
6086 IGNITE Academy Ignition
6087 Ellsworth Community School Cybertronic Lancers
6088 Stephenson High School Stephenson Eagles
6089 Annapolis High School Annapolis Cougars
6090 Wayland High School Wayland Wildcats
6091 Deckerville Community High School Eagle 1
6092 Quincy High School Q-Bots
6093 Sandusky High School Unplugged
6094 Montague High School Manic Mechanics
6096 University Preparatory Science and Math (Psad) Hig UPSM Cobras
6097 Brethren High School Botcats
6098 Beaver Island Community School BIrobot
6099 Osborn College Preparatory Academy Knight Riders
6100 Morley Stanwood High School MSMohawks
6101 Washtenaw Technical Middle College RoboRaid
6102 Montabella Junior/Senior High Mustangs
6108 Clintondale High School DRAGONBOTS
6112 Munising High and Middle School Stang Nation
6113 Menominee High School M.A.R.C. 1
6114 Hamilton High School Do the Thing
6116 Garden City High School Cougar Robotics
6117 Pontiac Academy for Excellence Team Eagle
6119 Pansophia Academy Puma's
6120 Merritt Academy Cyberstangs
6121 Grayling High School Robo Vikes
6122 Bear Lake High School Bear Lake
6128 Hart High School The Automatics
6136 Old Redford Academy - High Ravens
6138 Centreville High School Bulldogs
6150 Adrian High School BlueBotics
6152 Star International Academy Robo-Falcons
6190 Canton Preparatory High School Will-er Run
6193 All Saints Central High School The Legend of Robotics
6338 Family/Community Yale Jiggawattz
6344 Yale Senior High School Yale Jiggawattz
6345 Watersmeet Township School Driving Steel
6425 Coldwater High School Coldwater
6428 Coopersville High School STEMineers
6493 Great Lakes Bay Early College Red Steel
6528 Oscar A. Carlson High School GTEK
6531 Cedar Springs High School Redhawks
6532 Benjamin Carson High School of Science and Medicine Ben Carson Blue Jays
6533 Beaverton High School Beaverton Jr/Sr High School
6534 Grand Rapids Ellington Academy of Arts and Technology Saints Scholars
6538 Lincoln Senior High School Lincoln Railsplitters
6545 Tawas Area High School Tawas Braves
6548 Perry High School Perry High School Ramblers
6549 Caseville High School Caseville Eagles
6550 Evart High School Wildcat Robotics
6552 Houghton Lake High School Robocats
6556 Waldron High School Waldron Bot Heads
6557 Baraga Area High School Vikings
6558 L'Anse High School Aluminum Sting
6559 Bay-Arenac Isd Bay-Arenac
6561 Gateway to Success Academy G2S Tech
6566 Lamphere High School Lamphere Robotics
6567 Lake Shore High School Lake Shore High School
6568 Decatur High School Decatur Robotics Team
6569 Ontonagon Area Jr/Sr High School Gladiators
6570 Whiteford High School Whiteford Bobcats
6571 Lakeview High School Lakeview Wildcats
6573 Alanson Public School Alanson Vikings
6580 Marshall Academy Marshall Academy
6581 Hancock Central High School Hancock Bulldogs
6582 Vestaburg Community High School Vestaburg
6583 New School High New School High
6588 Lawton High School Lawton High School
6589 Bloomingdale Middle and High School Cardinal.EXE
6591 Stockbridge High School Stockbridge Panthers
6592 J.W. Sexton High School Sexton Redbots
6594 Everett High School Vikings Nation
6595 Eastern High School Fortis Quake
6597 Saginaw Learn to Earn Academy Eagles
6599 Northport Public School Northport Wildcats
6600 Baldwin Senior High School Baldwin Panthers
6610 Bendle High School Robot Roll Call
6611 Au Gres-Sims Middle and High School Au Gres Robotics
6615 Belleville High School Belleville Tigers
6616 Western International High School Mechanical Pumas
6618 Flat Rock Community High School Flat Rock Rams
6627 Niles Senior High School Niles Career Tech Robotics
6631 Reese High School Reese Rockets High School Robotics
6633 Detroit Delta Preparatory Academy for Social Justice Robo-Elephants
6635 Jackson Preparatory & Early College JPEC Falcons
6637 Carney-Nadeau School Wolf Robotics
6638 Fulton High School Fulton Pirates
6642 Harrison Community High School Harrison Hornets
6649 Charlton Heston Academy Charlton Heston Academy
6742 Universal Learning Academy Blue Jays
6753 Calvary Baptist Academy CBA Kings

See the top 25 FRC Teams!